DyerTitle

Contacts

Administration
DiFilippo

Michael DiFilippo

Principal

Simmons

Sally Simmons

Assistant Principal

Fooks

Jaime Fooks

Assistant Principal

Kindergarten


staff

Stuart Anderson

Email
staff

Matt Bonk

Email
staff

Joan Corriveau

Email

staff

Allison Dennard

Email
staff

TJ Martin

Email
staff

Amy Zanardo

Email

First Grade


staff

Cayden Jordan

Email
staff

Laurisa Manners

Email
staff

Kimberley Patterson

Email

staff

Diane Pinero

Email
staff

Elizabeth Reily

Email
staff

Wendy Rutecky

Email

Second Grade


staff

Sarah Ackerman

Email
staff

Amanda Dooley

Email
staff

Shannon Ellis

Email

staff

Erinn Halley

Email
staff

Victoria Moore

Email

Third Grade


staff

Crystal Blackwood

Email
staff

Paige Cureton

Email
staff

Allison Long

Email

staff

Shirley Lounnivongsa

Email
staff

Emma Wheaton

Email
staff

Katherine Wisor

Email

Fourth Grade


staff

Linda Bailey

Email
staff

Melody Ellis

Email
staff

Megan Jordan

Email

staff

Melissa Murphy

Email
staff

Roberta Thomas

Email

Fifth Grade


staff

Ellen Hill

Email
staff

Tricia Lewis

Email
staff

Linsey McEntee

Email

staff

Kathryn Montelin

Email
staff

Camille Oakes

Email
staff

Deborah Ware

Email

Resource and Speech


staff

Meridith Frates

Speech

Email
staff

Luci Hunt

Resource

Email
staff

Deborah Moock

Resource

Email

staff

Laurie Shea

Speech

Email
staff

Amy Shope

Resource

Email
staff

Sarah Steuterman

Speech

Email

staff

Jamie Sturgeon

Resource

Email
staff

Caroline Todd

Speech

Email

Self Contained


staff

Marlyne Doricent

Email
staff

Kristie Burton

Email
staff

Nicolette Shoemake

Email

staff

Juliet Flood

Email
staff

Agnes Kahiga

Email
staff

Kristen Clark

Email

staff

Vicki Grizzard

Email
staff

Rachael Renje

Email

Special Area


staff

Shelley Bonin

Art

Email
staff

Sherry Coulombe

Music

Email
staff

Kristen Hewitt

P. E.

Email

staff

Susan Reinhart

STEM Special

Email
staff

Maria Thigpen

LLI

Email
staff

Beth Zirbel

Math Special

Email

Support Staff


staff

Sean Ahern

LSTC

Email
staff

Kelly Borger

AC

Email
staff

Laura Boutwell

Psycologist

Email

staff

Kathy Davis

ESOL/Gifted

Email
staff

Dawn Garner

Counselor

Email
staff

Gloria Kolleda

Reading Recovery

Email

staff

Shirley Langford

Media Specialist

Email
staff

Angela D. Moore

Instructional Coach - ELA

Email
staff

Catherine K. Smith

Instructional Coach - Math

Email

staff

Dale Spivey

Social Worker

Email
staff

Teri Wynia

TST

Email

Special Education Parapros


staff

Adrienne Brown

Doricent's Room

Email
staff

Mandy Brown

Renje's Room

Email
staff

Michelle Carroll

Shoemake's Room

Email

staff

Trish Cosby

Kahiga's Room

Email
staff

Kimberly Crout

Kahiga's Room

Email
staff

Judy Fagan

Flood's Room

Email

staff

Heather Gruver

Grizzard's Room

Email
staff

Torrie Haines

Clark's Room

Email
staff

Bhavana Nair

Flood's Room

Email

staff

Lisa O'Shea

Flood's Room

Email
staff

Scottie Rittenberry

Clark's Room

Email

Additional Staff


staff

Laura Brown

OT

Email
staff

Jennifer Burnette

Media Clerk

Email
staff

Shanna Cary

Bookkeeper

Email

staff

Karen Drumm

Clinic Worker

Email
staff

Kim Jaegar

Email
staff

Jennifer James

PT

Email

staff

Heather Marshbank

School Clerk

Email
staff

Kim Miller

Instructional Clerk

Email
staff

Stacy Norton

SDM Clerk

Email

staff

Kendra Sexton

Head Cutodian

Email
staff

Kelly Sornson

OT

Email
staff

Mike Turzo

Cafeteria Manager

Email

staff

Jennifer York

AA

Email