2013 United Way ECMs

 







ES ECM (Employee Campaign Manager)
Alford ElementaryPamela Miller
Anderson-Livsey ElementaryAmy Jenny
Arcado ElementaryKoki Horner
Benefield ElementaryMarcus Knight
Berkeley Lake ElementaryDiana Diazgranados
Bethesda ElementaryBrenda Hitchcok and Jennifer Parsons
Brookwood ElementaryBeth Peters
Burnette ElementaryLauren Williams
Camp Creek ElementaryJoel Tarpley
Cedar Hill ElementaryAnna Tift
Centerville ElementaryTedra Norwood and Anita Baker
Chattahoochee ElementaryCheri Jones
Chesney ElementaryElyse Clower
Corley ElementaryJeanna Cunningham and Hope Williams
Dacula ElementaryPatricia Bush
Duncan Creek ElementaryJacqueline Ellett and Beth McDowell
Dyer ElementaryMatthew Bonk
Fort Daniel ElementaryKellie Hinesley
Freemans’ Mill ElementaryAngela West
Grayson ElementaryRobin Carraway
Harbins ElementaryJennifer Dalton
Harmony ElementaryCynthia Vickers
Harris ElementaryDonna Power and Elise Sheppard
Holt ElementaryConstance Patsy and Cynthia Cormier
Hopkins ElementaryMeredith Weitnauer
Ivy Creek ElementaryShanon Lutz
Jackson ElementaryJennifer McCoy
Jenkins ElementaryRebecca Trollinger
Knight ElementarySandra Snyder
Level Creek ElementaryKrisinda Dean
Lilburn ElementaryGael Goin
Lovin ElementaryDenise Northcutt
Magill ElementarySandra Evans
Mason ElementaryBecky Shields and Cecilia Kiklgro
McKendree ElementaryEmilie Epps and Lindsay Norcom
Minor ElementaryJanet Burton and Beth Gray
Mulberry ElementaryDenyse Mcgrath
Nesbit ElementaryEbony Jones
Norcross ElementaryLauren Dennis
Norton ElemntaryCarrie Newman
Patrick ElementaryKimberly Smith
Riverside ElementaryYesenia Lopez
Roberts ElementaryMarian Kalvert
Rock Springs ElementaryBetsy Gottschalk and Susan Turner
Shiloh ElementaryBrenda DeBord
Simonton ElementaryRenee Whaley
Simpson ElementaryRoshan Finch and Sheri Terry
Starling ElementaryCindy Manning and Carol Yochem
Stripling ElementaryShantrell Singleton
Suwanee ElementaryJulia Sarnowski
Sycamore ElementaryDawn Boseman
Taylor ElementaryAndrea Sweeny
Trip ElementaryLaura Ross
Woodward Mill ElementaryCheryl Flowers and Paige Price

MS
Couch MiddleMary-Lorraine Yetter
Creekland MiddleLaura Seybold
Dacula MiddleJudith Jackson
Duluth MiddleLinda Arshinkoff
Five Forks MiddleJacob Bennett and Eugenia Byrd
Jones MiddlePaige McGaughey
Lilburn MiddleJoy Tate-Burt
McConnell MiddleFrank Jones
North Gwinnett MiddleNancy Bourke
Richards MiddleLinda Godfry
Shiloh MiddleTim Bronkema
Snellville MiddleEleen Robinson
Summerour MiddleShea Crider and Jesseca Kepper
Sweetwater MiddleJames Neal
Twin Rivers MiddleMarianne Valentine

HS
Berkmar HighCindy Moffett
Central Gwinnett HighDonna Alexander
Grayson HighJill Landtroop
Lanier HighHeather Childs
Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science, and TechnologyLaura Ridderhof
Maxwell HS of TechnologyMarsha Baggett
Mill Creek HighWanda Cain and Patricia Lowrie
Norcross HighKathy Sanchez
North Gwinnett HighLaura Beth and Derrick Rickett
Parkview HighGary Petmecky
Peachtree Ridge HighDeron Cash
Shiloh HighMichelle Archie
South Gwinnett HighAlicia Thomas

Special Entities
Gwinnett Online CampusSandra Frierson
GIVE Center WestCharles Hawk
New Life AcademyGranada Kendrick
Buice SchoolHeather Cannon

Divisions
Business & FinancePaula Gill
Curriculum and Instructional SupportKaren Burnette Garner and Amy Pratt
Human Resources and Talent ManagementKathy Jenkins
School Leadership & Operational SupportKelly Herndon



    GCPS    Employment    Back Issues   
    Last modified on 05/19/2014